Resultados dos Jogos

Refinar Busca

Nome do Time:
Data Inicial:
Data Final:

23996 resultado(s) encontrado(s)

Página(s) Anterior 12345   ... 239240Próxima
22/04/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 19:20
    • ARENA ROBERTINHO
    • BRONK´S FUTSAL
    • 6
    • 2
    • BLACKBIRDS
    • BRONK´S FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 5
    • BLACKBIRDS
21/04/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 09:00
    • SALAO
    • FPC F.C
    • 5
    • 4
    • JUVENTUDE FUTSAL
    • FPC F.C
    • 8
    • 9
    • JUVENTUDE FUTSAL
    • 06:45
    • QUADRA JACOB - RUA...
    • CHEGUEI, TO AI !!!...
    • 10
    • 6
    • 100 TALENTO
    • CHEGUEI, TO AI !!!...
    • 3
    • 5
    • 100 TALENTO
20/04/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 14:00
    • QUADRA ARENA VILA...
    • 1 GOLE A FUTSAL
    • 8
    • 3
    • ALVI VERDE F.S
    • 1 GOLE A FUTSAL
    • 4
    • 13
    • ALVI VERDE F.S
    • 14:00
    • QUADRA DO MACEDO
    • SÓ QUEM É LOKO
    • 6
    • 6
    • TABUFFADO FUTSAL
    • SÓ QUEM É LOKO
    • 2
    • 5
    • TABUFFADO FUTSAL
    • 12:00
    • GINASIO BARDELLA TOP...
    • ACORDEI AGORA
    • 5
    • 7
    • 100 FÔLEGO FUTSAMBA
    • ACORDEI AGORA
    • 3
    • 4
    • 100 FÔLEGO FUTSAMBA
    • 10:00
    • NEBLINA - ANTIGA...
    • TAMARINDOS FUTSAL
    • 2
    • 7
    • IBES
    • TAMARINDOS FUTSAL
    • 2
    • 7
    • IBES
    • 08:00
    • COLEGIO DELFINA
    • CHAPADOS FUTSAL
    • 3
    • 12
    • TOKA BOLA FACIL FUTSAL
    • CHAPADOS FUTSAL
    • 4
    • 11
    • TOKA BOLA FACIL FUTSAL
    • 08:00
    • COLEGIO JOITI HIRATA
    • OS DESPREZADOS
    • 3
    • 11
    • SÓ CANELAS FC
    • OS DESPREZADOS
    • 10
    • 11
    • SÓ CANELAS FC
19/04/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 23:59
    • QUADRA DA ETEC/FATEC...
    • NEM ME VIU
    • 1
    • 10
    • FAMÍLIA PAÍS MALIO
    • NEM ME VIU
    • FAMÍLIA PAÍS MALIO
    • 21:00
    • CDC ORESTES QUéRCIA
    • LÁ FÚRIA
    • 2
    • 6
    • OS DESPREZADOS
    • LÁ FÚRIA
    • 5
    • 6
    • OS DESPREZADOS
    • 20:30
    • PROMORAR
    • TOQUE DE BOLA
    • 5
    • 0
    • FAMILIA FUTSAL
    • TOQUE DE BOLA
    • 5
    • 0
    • FAMILIA FUTSAL
    • 20:00
    • QUADRA DO PIRACUAMA
    • ATLÂNTICO FC
    • 8
    • 1
    • SÓ PRA INCOMODAR F.C
    • ATLÂNTICO FC
    • 11
    • 3
    • SÓ PRA INCOMODAR F.C
    • 18:00
    • QUADRA ELYO
    • FORCA JOVEM FUTSAL
    • 6
    • 3
    • REAL BRISA FUTSAL
    • FORCA JOVEM FUTSAL
    • REAL BRISA FUTSAL
    • 17:00
    • ESCOLA ELYO FERREIRA...
    • SEM LIMITE
    • 4
    • 6
    • FORCA JOVEM FUTSAL
    • SEM LIMITE
    • FORCA JOVEM FUTSAL
    • 00:00
    • E.E PROF. NORBERTO...
    • ESCUDERIA F.C
    • 10
    • 2
    • IMPEDIDOS FS
    • ESCUDERIA F.C
    • IMPEDIDOS FS
18/04/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 21:00
    • GINáSIO DO CLUBE...
    • ELITE FUTSAL
    • 17
    • 5
    • PANICO NA QUEBRADA
    • ELITE FUTSAL
    • 9
    • 2
    • PANICO NA QUEBRADA
    • 19:30
    • (ASMG - QUADRA DA...
    • ASIÁTICOS FUTSAL
    • 9
    • 6
    • FAMILIA BRONK´S
    • ASIÁTICOS FUTSAL
    • 8
    • 3
    • FAMILIA BRONK´S
    • 19:30
    • STELLA MARIS
    • ZORRA F.S
    • 5
    • 3
    • TRAPACEIROS FUTSAL
    • ZORRA F.S
    • 10
    • 4
    • TRAPACEIROS FUTSAL
17/04/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 20:00
    • AD PONTE GRANDE
    • FURIA FS
    • 10
    • 3
    • PEGA NO TRANCO
    • FURIA FS
    • 4
    • 5
    • PEGA NO TRANCO
    • 20:00
    • QUADRA DO MACEDO
    • GALO DE OURO FS
    • 6
    • 2
    • A.D PRIMAVERA
    • GALO DE OURO FS
    • 4
    • 9
    • A.D PRIMAVERA
    • 19:30
    • GINáSIO GRêMIO DO...
    • GRÊMIO DO SAAE
    • 3
    • 8
    • NOVA EUROPA
    • GRÊMIO DO SAAE
    • 5
    • 2
    • NOVA EUROPA
    • 19:30
    • RUA JACOB
    • BRAGA FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 3
    • DESIMPEDIDOS F.S
    • BRAGA FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 4
    • DESIMPEDIDOS F.S
    • 19:00
    • ARENA ROBERTINHO
    • FAMíLIA KATHAçA...
    • 1
    • 7
    • TABU VETERANO 35
    • FAMíLIA KATHAçA...
    • 1
    • 2
    • TABU VETERANO 35
    • 19:00
    • ARENA VILA GALVÃO
    • PORTO FS
    • 3
    • 2
    • DE PRIMEIRA FUTSAL
    • PORTO FS
    • 1
    • 4
    • DE PRIMEIRA FUTSAL
    • 19:00
    • QUADRA SINDIQUIMICOS
    • NOVA ERA FUTSAL
    • 2
    • 4
    • UNIÃO FAVELA
    • NOVA ERA FUTSAL
    • 6
    • 5
    • UNIÃO FAVELA
16/04/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 21:30
    • PIRES
    • BEBO TODAS
    • 9
    • 5
    • AMIZADE/TCHUNAY
    • BEBO TODAS
    • 8
    • 10
    • AMIZADE/TCHUNAY
    • 21:00
    • ARENA VILA GALVÃO
    • TORRE FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 1
    • REAL COCAIA FUTSAL
    • TORRE FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 4
    • REAL COCAIA FUTSAL
    • 20:00
    • QUADRA DO CECAP
    • INOCOOP P.R.C
    • 3
    • 6
    • REAL VILLA
    • INOCOOP P.R.C
    • 5
    • 3
    • REAL VILLA
    • 20:00
    • GINASIO BARDELLA TOP...
    • GERAÇÃO RUIM F.S.
    • 5
    • 4
    • DE BOBEIRA FUTSAL
    • GERAÇÃO RUIM F.S.
    • 4
    • 3
    • DE BOBEIRA FUTSAL
    • 19:20
    • QUADRA JACOB
    • AMIGOS DE COPO
    • 07
    • 07
    • BEE MOVIL
    • AMIGOS DE COPO
    • 05
    • 03
    • BEE MOVIL
    • 19:00
    • ARENA VILA GALVãO
    • TABU FUTSAL
    • 3
    • 1
    • AMIGOS DO TONHO
    • TABU FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 4
    • AMIGOS DO TONHO
    • 19:00
    • ARENE ROBERTINHO
    • MALCRIADOS F.S
    • 5
    • 2
    • 2P FUTSAL
    • MALCRIADOS F.S
    • 2
    • 3
    • 2P FUTSAL
15/04/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 21:00
    • CLUBE PARQUE CECAP
    • AMIGOS DO CECAP FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 6
    • KTORZ. F.S
    • AMIGOS DO CECAP FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 9
    • KTORZ. F.S
    • 19:20
    • ARENA ROBERTINHO
    • BRONK´S FUTSAL
    • 3
    • 3
    • TRAPACEIROS FUTSAL
    • BRONK´S FUTSAL
    • 3
    • 8
    • TRAPACEIROS FUTSAL
    • 19:15
    • ARENA STELLA MARIS
    • ALVI NEGRO GUARULHOS
    • 7
    • 4
    • BELGAS FS
    • ALVI NEGRO GUARULHOS
    • 7
    • 2
    • BELGAS FS
14/04/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 13:30
    • CAMPO UNIDOS DO ALTO
    • COYOTES FC
    • 5
    • 0
    • ATLETICANOS F.C
    • COYOTES FC
    • ATLETICANOS F.C
    • 12:00
    • QUADRA DO SAAE
    • ALQAEDA
    • 9
    • 7
    • Só POR DEUS
    • ALQAEDA
    • 10
    • 9
    • Só POR DEUS
    • 12:00
    • QUADRA DA MADAME CURIE
    • ORIGINAL FUTSAL
    • 12
    • 6
    • FUTEBOL 0 FS
    • ORIGINAL FUTSAL
    • 8
    • 2
    • FUTEBOL 0 FS
    • 12:00
    • QUADRA DE FUTSAL DA...
    • PEGADA FORTE FUTEBOL...
    • 9
    • 4
    • BATEU LEVOU FUTSAL
    • PEGADA FORTE FUTEBOL...
    • 7
    • 8
    • BATEU LEVOU FUTSAL
    • 12:00
    • QUADRA MACEDO
    • DOMINADOS FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 6
    • AMIGOS DO FÁTIMA FS
    • DOMINADOS FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 8
    • AMIGOS DO FÁTIMA FS
    • 11:45
    • ARENA ROBERTINHO
    • FAZENDINHA FUTSAL
    • 11
    • 5
    • DEXTER FS
    • FAZENDINHA FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 1
    • DEXTER FS
    • 11:45
    • ARENA GUARULHENSE
    • PÂNICO J.P.D
    • 5
    • 7
    • BRAVUS FUTSAL VILA...
    • PÂNICO J.P.D
    • 6
    • 11
    • BRAVUS FUTSAL VILA...
    • 11:00
    • ESCOLA ELYO FERREIRA...
    • SEM LIMITE
    • 03
    • 05
    • TOQUE DE BOLA
    • SEM LIMITE
    • 04
    • 08
    • TOQUE DE BOLA
    • 10:00
    • ASMG - QUADRA DA...
    • SUOR E CERVEJA FUTSAL
    • 2
    • 7
    • NC NADA CONTRA F.S
    • SUOR E CERVEJA FUTSAL
    • 4
    • 2
    • NC NADA CONTRA F.S
    • 10:00
    • QUADRA DO ENIAC
    • BARCELONA VL AUGUSTA
    • 7
    • 03
    • SI PERDE FOI RESSACA
    • BARCELONA VL AUGUSTA
    • 10
    • 11
    • SI PERDE FOI RESSACA
    • 10:00
    • ARENA GUARULHENSE
    • MALHADÃO FUTSAL
    • 11
    • 02
    • MALLOKAS F.S
    • MALHADÃO FUTSAL
    • 04
    • 07
    • MALLOKAS F.S
    • 10:00
    • QUADRA MADAME CURIE
    • 100%BOLA
    • 8
    • 4
    • 100 TALENTO
    • 100%BOLA
    • 7
    • 7
    • 100 TALENTO
    • 10:00
    • ARENA ROBERTINHO
    • PHOENIX F.S
    • 16
    • 5
    • VERA CRUZ FUTSAL
    • PHOENIX F.S
    • 16
    • 5
    • VERA CRUZ FUTSAL
    • 10:00
    • CLUBE DO MACEDO -...
    • FAZ ME RIR
    • 7
    • 4
    • A.A. FAMILIA FORÇA...
    • FAZ ME RIR
    • 5
    • 8
    • A.A. FAMILIA FORÇA...
    • 10:00
    • QUADRA PIRES - COCAIA
    • NETUNO FUTSAL
    • 2
    • 4
    • MOSKOU JA ERA
    • NETUNO FUTSAL
    • 2
    • 4
    • MOSKOU JA ERA
    • 10:00
    • PAIS MAIO
    • FAMÍLIA PAÍS MALIO
    • 10
    • 3
    • IMPEDIDOS FS
    • FAMÍLIA PAÍS MALIO
    • 13
    • 3
    • IMPEDIDOS FS
    • 10:00
    • A. D. PONTE GRANDE -...
    • ANOS 60 FS
    • 3
    • 2
    • AD SÃO MANOEL
    • ANOS 60 FS
    • 5
    • 4
    • AD SÃO MANOEL
    • 10:
    • S.E. SãO PEDRO
    • VELEZ SARSFIELD F.S.
    • 10
    • 4
    • UNIÃO BALANCÊ FUTSAL
    • VELEZ SARSFIELD F.S.
    • 1
    • 5
    • UNIÃO BALANCÊ FUTSAL
    • 09:00
    • SALAO
    • FPC F.C
    • 09
    • 05
    • JUNTOS NA BEBEDEIRA...
    • FPC F.C
    • 08
    • 07
    • JUNTOS NA BEBEDEIRA...
    • 08:30
    • QUADRA JACOB
    • 100 FOLEGO FS
    • 11
    • 1
    • MADUREIRA FUTSAL
    • 100 FOLEGO FS
    • 6
    • 12
    • MADUREIRA FUTSAL
    • 08:00
    • CLUBE MACEDO
    • FAMILIA CRUZEIRO
    • 8
    • 4
    • ART MANHA VF
    • FAMILIA CRUZEIRO
    • 8
    • 6
    • ART MANHA VF
    • 08:00
    • MADAME CURIE
    • AMIGOS DO ACREDITE FS
    • 12
    • 6
    • BRABOS FUTSAL
    • AMIGOS DO ACREDITE FS
    • 9
    • 6
    • BRABOS FUTSAL
    • 08:00
    • CDC FIGUEIRA GRANDE
    • ATLÉTICO PSA
    • 8
    • 02
    • MONALTAS
    • ATLÉTICO PSA
    • 12
    • 09
    • MONALTAS
    • 08:00
    • AD. PONTE GRANDE...
    • VILA NILO FS.
    • 5
    • 0
    • INSÔNIA FUTSAL
    • VILA NILO FS.
    • 5
    • 0
    • INSÔNIA FUTSAL
    • 08:00
    • QUADRA DO COLéGIO...
    • BLACK WHITE FUTSAL
    • 16
    • 2
    • ABSOLUT F.C....
    • BLACK WHITE FUTSAL
    • 8
    • 4
    • ABSOLUT F.C....
    • 08:00
    • LERO LERO
    • JUVENTUDE
    • 4
    • 2
    • AJAX SG
    • JUVENTUDE
    • 1
    • 5
    • AJAX SG
    • 08:00
    • QUADRA ACADEMIA...
    • 100 % NOIS MESMO
    • 3
    • 8
    • U.P.A. FS
    • 100 % NOIS MESMO
    • 3
    • 2
    • U.P.A. FS
    • 08:00
    • QUADRA DO PALMEIRINHAS
    • ELÍSIOS FUTSAL
    • 10
    • 7
    • TIMECO FUTSAL
    • ELÍSIOS FUTSAL
    • 12
    • 17
    • TIMECO FUTSAL
    • 08:00
    • QUADRA STELLA MARIS
    • JD LEDA FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 0
    • MEGAZORDS FS
    • JD LEDA FUTSAL
    • 3
    • 1
    • MEGAZORDS FS
    • 07:00
    • QUADRA DA ETEC/FATEC...
    • NEM ME VIU
    • 10
    • 11
    • FORCA JOVEM FUTSAL
    • NEM ME VIU
    • 8
    • 9
    • FORCA JOVEM FUTSAL
    • 06:45
    • QUADRA JACOB - RUA...
    • CHEGUEI, TO AI !!!...
    • 5
    • 0
    • É TOIS FS
    • CHEGUEI, TO AI !!!...
    • 5
    • 0
    • É TOIS FS
13/04/2019                                                                                               1º quadro                                                                                                             2º quadro
    • 20:00
    • CLUB CECAP
    • ENTRE NESSA ONDA...
    • 7
    • 3
    • UNIÃO R.H/VAI ...
    • ENTRE NESSA ONDA...
    • 5
    • 2
    • UNIÃO R.H/VAI ...
    • 18:00
    • QUADRA NA ANTIGA...
    • SEM PATROCÍNIO
    • 4
    • 7
    • CHELSEA ARAPONGAS F.S
    • SEM PATROCÍNIO
    • 7
    • 9
    • CHELSEA ARAPONGAS F.S
    • 17:00
    • ARENA GUARULHENSE
    • EMBREAGADOS FUTSAL
    • 2
    • 3
    • SÓ QUEM É
    • EMBREAGADOS FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 07
    • SÓ QUEM É
    • 16:00
    • GINASIO BARDELLA (...
    • SHATELYTE F.S
    • 6
    • 11
    • KTORZ. F.S
    • SHATELYTE F.S
    • 1
    • 7
    • KTORZ. F.S
    • 15:00
    • CEU GUARULHOS PIMENTAS
    • AFLITOS FUTSAL™
    • 5
    • 5
    • LEICESTER FUTSAL
    • AFLITOS FUTSAL™
    • 7
    • 1
    • LEICESTER FUTSAL
    • 15:00
    • QUADRA DO HOSPITAL...
    • EQUIPE ARSENAL
    • 5
    • 4
    • DE PRIMEIRA FUTSAL
    • EQUIPE ARSENAL
    • 6
    • 6
    • DE PRIMEIRA FUTSAL
    • 15:00
    • GRÊMIO RECREATIVO...
    • BOLEIRAGEM FUTSAL
    • 8
    • 2
    • SÓ VAAI F.S
    • BOLEIRAGEM FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 2
    • SÓ VAAI F.S
    • 15:00
    • QUADRA SINDIQUIMICOS
    • CAVEIRÃO FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 1
    • REAL VELéZ BELA...
    • CAVEIRÃO FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 9
    • REAL VELéZ BELA...
    • 15:00
    • QUADRA JACOB
    • A.D.JACARÉ DO TIETÊ...
    • 3
    • 4
    • ÁGUIA NEGRA
    • A.D.JACARÉ DO TIETÊ...
    • 5
    • 6
    • ÁGUIA NEGRA
    • 15:00
    • ARENA ROBERTINHO
    • A E ANDORINHA FUTEBOL
    • 9
    • 9
    • NEM ME VIU
    • A E ANDORINHA FUTEBOL
    • 6
    • 5
    • NEM ME VIU
    • 15:00
    • ASSOCIACAO SERVIDORES...
    • OLIMPIC FUTSAL
    • 6
    • 10
    • TREM BALA F.S
    • OLIMPIC FUTSAL
    • 4
    • 1
    • TREM BALA F.S
    • 14:00
    • LERO LERO
    • PODEPA FUTSAL
    • 8
    • 11
    • BELGAS FS
    • PODEPA FUTSAL
    • 9
    • 8
    • BELGAS FS
    • 14:00
    • QUADRA ARENA VILA...
    • 1 GOLE A FUTSAL
    • 8
    • 2
    • TRANKEIRAS FS
    • 1 GOLE A FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 5
    • TRANKEIRAS FS
    • 14:00
    • QUADRA A.D. PONTE...
    • Só NóIS FUTSAL
    • 7
    • 4
    • DESIMPEDIDOS F.S
    • Só NóIS FUTSAL
    • 4
    • 6
    • DESIMPEDIDOS F.S
    • 14:00
    • QUADRA GRÊMIO SAAE ...
    • TUDO COM NOIS
    • 17
    • 12
    • NEW CASTLE FS
    • TUDO COM NOIS
    • 5
    • 4
    • NEW CASTLE FS
    • 14:00
    • QUADRA DO MACEDO
    • SÓ QUEM É LOKO
    • 5
    • 6
    • JD ALAMO FUTSAL
    • SÓ QUEM É LOKO
    • 3
    • 3
    • JD ALAMO FUTSAL
    • 14:00
    • QUADRA MADAME CURIE
    • TOKA D PRIMA FUTSAL
    • 1
    • 3
    • MULEKES DO PARQUE
    • TOKA D PRIMA FUTSAL
    • 6
    • 2
    • MULEKES DO PARQUE
    • 13:50
    • GINÁSIO BARDELLA (...
    • POEIRINHA FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 2
    • MARADONAS DO CHAPA
    • POEIRINHA FUTSAL
    • 6
    • 4
    • MARADONAS DO CHAPA
    • 13:00
    • ASMG BOM CLIMA
    • TRICOLOR FUTSAL
    • 2
    • 4
    • ACORDEI AGORA
    • TRICOLOR FUTSAL
    • 5
    • 2
    • ACORDEI AGORA
    • 13:00
    • SINDICATO DOS...
    • EU MAIS QUATRO FUTSAL
    • 12
    • 2
    • REAL12 F.S
    • EU MAIS QUATRO FUTSAL
    • 4
    • 2
    • REAL12 F.S
    • 13:00
    • GINASIO PARQUE CECAP
    • NAÇOES FUTSAL
    • 10
    • 3
    • AUDAX ITALIANO
    • NAÇOES FUTSAL
    • 6
    • 1
    • AUDAX ITALIANO
    • 13:00
    • QUADRA JACOB
    • COYOTE
    • 8
    • 7
    • Pé DE CARQUEIJO
    • COYOTE
    • Pé DE CARQUEIJO
    • 12:00
    • QUADRA ARENA VILA...
    • OS PILANTRAS FUTSAL
    • 08
    • 04
    • ALVI VERDE F.S
    • OS PILANTRAS FUTSAL
    • 02
    • 02
    • ALVI VERDE F.S
    • 12:00
    • GRÊMIO DO SAAE...
    • UNIDOS DO VARZEA FS
    • 8
    • 5
    • YAKUZA FUTSAL
    • UNIDOS DO VARZEA FS
    • 4
    • 3
    • YAKUZA FUTSAL
    • 12:00
    • QUADRA PIRES